Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 16U Eagles Practice    DW 
Aldie, Goshen Post ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Storm Practice     
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Red Practice    DW 
Pinebrook ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 9U Eagles Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 7:30p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 14U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
Legacy ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Lugnuts Practice     
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 7U Senators Practice    DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Mudcats Practice    DW 
Liberty ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Rookie> Knights Game Tincaps   DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Juniors> Yankees Practice    DW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Juniors> Red Sox Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Advanced> Storm Game Ironbirds    
7:30p 9:30p  >Advanced> Tincaps Game Mudcats   JM 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Advanced> Red Wings Game Lugnuts   LY 
7:30p 9:30p  >Advanced> Grasshoppers Game Knights   BW 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Creightons Corner ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Mudcats Practice     
Mercer 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Mudcats Practice    DW 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 14U Canes Practice    DW 
Aldie, Goshen Post ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Tincaps Practice     
Lions Lower 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 8U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 12U Senators Practice    DW 
Pinebrook ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Knights Practice     
Lyndora Park 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Ironbirds Practice    DW 
Stone Hill MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Red Wings Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 10U Eagles Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 12U Eagles Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 13U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Blue Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 14U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Legacy ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Red Wings Practice     
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Tincaps Practice    DW 
Buffalo Trail ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Grasshoppers Practice     
Liberty ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Little River ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Ironbirds Practice    DW 
Lunsford MS 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 10U Senators Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Black Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 9U Senators Practice    DW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Red Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 9U Cavalry Practice    DW 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brambleton #1 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Red Wings Game Ironbirds   DW 
Brambleton MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Red Wings Practice    DW 
Creightons Corner ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Knights Practice    DW 
Freedom HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 16U Game Time Practice    DW 
Mercer 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 8U Senators Practice    DW 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 16U Eagles Practice    DW 
Arcola CC 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Tincaps Practice    DW 
Lions Lower 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Knights Game Lugnuts   DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 8U Eagles Practice    DW 
Lyndora Park 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Tincaps Game Mudcats   DW 
Stone Hill MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Ironbirds Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 11U Cavalry Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 12U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 14U Eagles - Black Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 11U Eagles Practice    DW 
Legacy ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Storm Practice    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Red Wings Practice    DW 
Buffalo Trail ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Grasshoppers Practice    DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Ironbirds Practice    DW 
Little River ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Ironbirds Practice    DW 
Lunsford MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 6:30p 9:30p  TBD Game  Junior Game 60/90  DW 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 9U Eagles Practice    DW 
5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 10U Senators Practice    DW 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brambleton #1 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Mudcats Practice    DW 
Creightons Corner ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Rookie> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Freedom HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 14U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 14U Canes Practice    DW 
Aldie, Goshen Post ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Rookie> Tincaps Game Knights   DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Red Practice    DW 
Lyndora Park 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Ironbirds Game Red Wings   SM 
Stone Hill MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Knights Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 12U Eagles Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 13U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Senators> 12U Senators Practice    DW 
Legacy ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Rookie> Mudcats Game Ironbirds   DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Tincaps Game Knights    
Buffalo Trail ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Ironbirds Game Storm   DW 
Liberty ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Red Wings Game Grasshoppers    
Little River ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Lugnuts Game Tincaps   DB 
Lunsford MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Lugnuts Game Mudcats   DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Black Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 9U Senators Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 8U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Mercer MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced> Knights Practice    DW 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mercer 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 8U Senators Practice    DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 8U Eagles Practice    DW 
Pinebrook ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Red Wings Game Mudcats   DW 
Ashburn, Brambleton MS 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 7U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 9U Eagles Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 11U Cavalry Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 12U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Blue Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 14U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 7U Senators Practice    DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Ironbirds Practice  Per coach's request  DW 
Little River ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Tincaps Practice    DW 
Lunsford MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Rookie> Lugnuts Game Red Wings Rescheduled from 10/16  DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 11U Eagles Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 10U Eagles Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 9U Cavalry Practice    DW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 10U Senators Practice    DW 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Creightons Corner ES 10:00a 12:30p  >T-Ball> Tincaps Game Knights   DW 
Lions Lower 10:30a 1:00p  >Intermediate> Lugnuts Game Ironbirds   SM 
1:00p 3:30p  >Intermediate> Tincaps Game Red Wings    
Lions Upper 10:00a 12:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
12:30p 3:00p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
3:00p 5:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 10:00a 12:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
12:30p 3:00p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
3:00p 5:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 10:00a 12:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Grasshoppers Game Tincaps   DW 
Buffalo Trail ES 10:00a 12:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Storm Game Lugnuts    
Hutchison Farm ES 10:00a 12:30p  >T-Ball> Ironbirds Game Lugnuts   DW 
Liberty ES 1:00p 3:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Knights Game Ironbirds   DW 
Little River ES 12:00p 2:00p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Tincaps Practice    DW 
Lunsford MS 10:00a 12:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Mudcats Game Red Wings    
Byrnes Ridge #1 10:00a 1:00p  TBD Game  Junior Game 60/90  DW 
1:00p 4:00p  TBD Game  Juniors Game 60/90  DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 10:00a 12:30p  >Advanced> Ironbirds Playoff Game Knights Adv 1 v 8  MB 
12:30p 3:00p  >Advanced> Grasshoppers Playoff Game Storm Adv 4 v 5  TG 
3:00p 5:30p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Ironbirds Playoff Game Knights Adv-Int 4 v 5  CR 
Byrnes Ridge #3 10:00a 12:30p  >Advanced> Mudcats Playoff Game Lugnuts Adv 2 v 7  JM 
12:30p 3:00p  >Advanced> Tincaps Playoff Game Red Wings Adv 3 v 6  NB 
3:00p 5:30p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Red Wings Playoff Game Lugnuts Adv-Int 3 v 6  BV