Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 16U Eagles Practice    DW 
Aldie, Goshen Post ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Storm Practice    DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Red Practice    DW 
Pinebrook ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 9U Eagles Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 7:30p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 14U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
Legacy ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 7U Senators Practice    DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Mudcats Game Tincaps Rescheduled from 10/16  DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Juniors> Red Sox Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Juniors> Yankees Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
5:30p 7:30p  >Advanced> Mudcats Practice    DW 
7:30p 9:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
7:30p 9:30p  TBD Playoff Game    DW 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Creightons Corner ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Mudcats Practice    DW 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 14U Canes Practice    DW 
Aldie, Goshen Post ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Tincaps Practice    DW 
Lions Lower 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 8U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 12U Senators Practice    DW 
Pinebrook ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Knights Practice    DW 
Ashburn, Brambleton MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Tincaps Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 10U Eagles Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 12U Eagles Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 13U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Blue Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 14U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Legacy ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Red Wings Practice    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Lugnuts Practice    DW 
Buffalo Trail ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Ironbirds Practice    DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Grasshoppers Practice    DW 
Little River ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Red Wings Practice    DW 
Lunsford MS 5:30p 7:30p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Mudcats Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Black Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 9U Senators Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 9U Cavalry Practice    DW 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Creightons Corner ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Knights Practice    DW 
Freedom HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 16U Game Time Practice    DW 
Mercer 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 8U Senators Practice    DW 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 16U Eagles Practice    DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 8U Eagles Practice    DW 
Pinebrook ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Tincaps Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 11U Cavalry Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 12U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 11U Eagles Practice    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Mudcats Practice    DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Ironbirds Practice    DW 
Liberty ES 5:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> Red Wings Practice  Field Closed due to Weather  JS 
Little River ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Ironbirds Practice     
Byrnes Ridge #1 6:30p 9:30p  TBD Game  Junior Game 60/90  DW 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Freedom HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 14U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
Rock Ridge HS 7:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 14U Canes Practice    DW 
Lions Lower 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 8U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Red Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 5:00p 7:30p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Mudcats Playoff Game Red Wings Adv-Int 2 v 3/6  MO 
7:30p 10:00p  >Advanced> Mudcats Playoff Game Tincaps Adv 2/7 v 3/6  JM 
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 12U Eagles Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 13U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Senators> 12U Senators Practice    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Storm Game Red Wings   DW 
Buffalo Trail ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Mudcats Game Grasshoppers    
Liberty ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Tincaps Game Ironbirds   DW 
Little River ES 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Senators> 9U Senators Practice    DW 
Lunsford MS 5:30p 8:00p  >Instructional Rookie> Knights Game Lugnuts    
Byrnes Ridge #1 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Gold Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 13U Eagles - Black Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:00p 7:30p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Tincaps Playoff Game Ironbirds Adv-Int 1 v 4/5  RM 
7:30p 10:00p  >Advanced> Ironbirds Playoff Game Storm Adv 1/8 v 4/5  MEB 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mercer 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 8U Senators Practice    DW 
Lions Lower 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 9U Eagles Practice    DW 
Lions Upper 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 8U Eagles Practice    DW 
Ashburn, Brambleton MS 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 7U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #1 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Red Wings Playoff Game Ironbirds Int 1 v 4   
Brambleton Park #3 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 11U Cavalry Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 12U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Brambleton Park #6 5:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Senators> 11U Senators - Blue Practice    DW 
7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Cavalry> 14U Cavalry Practice    DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 5:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Senators> 7U Senators Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #1 7:30p 10:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 11U Eagles Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 5:30p 8:00p  >Intermediate> Tincaps Playoff Game Lugnuts Int 2 v 3  MP 
5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Eagles> 10U Eagles Practice    DW 
Byrnes Ridge #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Cavalry> 9U Cavalry Practice    DW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Travel>Senators> 10U Senators Practice    DW 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Creightons Corner ES 10:00a 12:30p  >T-Ball> Lugnuts Game Tincaps   DW 
Pinebrook ES 1:30p 3:30p  >T-Ball> Mudcats Game Ironbirds   DW 
Cardinal Ridge ES 10:00a 12:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Mudcats Game Storm    
Buffalo Trail ES 1:00p 3:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Red Wings Game Knights   DW 
Hutchison Farm ES 11:00a 1:30p  >T-Ball> Knights Game Red Wings   DW 
Liberty ES 10:00a 12:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Grasshoppers Game Ironbirds   DW 
Lunsford MS 10:00a 12:30p  >Instructional Rookie> Lugnuts Game Tincaps    
Byrnes Ridge #1 10:00a 1:00p  TBD Game  Junior Game 60/90  DW 
Byrnes Ridge #2 10:00a 12:30p  >Intermediate> Red Wings Playoff Game Tincaps Intermediate Championship   
1:00p 4:00p  >Advanced> Ironbirds Playoff Game Tincaps Adv Championship  MB 
Byrnes Ridge #3 10:00a 12:30p  >Advanced-Intermediate> Mudcats Playoff Game Ironbirds Adv-Int Championship  JF 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lions Lower 9:00a 9:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 8U Eagles Blackout    DW 
Lions Upper 9:00a 9:00p  >Travel>Eagles> 8U Eagles Blackout    DW